| Regel 16: | Regel 16: | ||
{| |
{| |
||
| '''Startdatum:''' |
| '''Startdatum:''' |
||
| − | | {{#if: {{#show: {{#var:varPageNameShow}} | ?Start date}}|#show: {{#var:varPageNameShow}} | ?Start date}}}} |
+ | | {{#if: {{#show: {{#var:varPageNameShow}} | ?Start date}}|{{#show: {{#var:varPageNameShow}} | ?Start date}}}} |
|- |
|- |
||
| '''Einddatum:''' |
| '''Einddatum:''' |
||
This is the "Project SiR additional show" template. It should be called in the following format:
{{Project SiR additional show
}}
Edit the page to see the template text.